SOUTH WEST GAS SUPPLIES LIMITED, Eastertown

SOUTH WEST GAS SUPPLIES LIMITED
Poplar Farm
BS24 0HY Eastertown
Somerset England
*This company was reported as being closed.

Official Data

Official Name
SOUTH WEST GAS SUPPLIES LIMITED
Reg. office address
POPLAR FARM, BS24 0HY, EASTERTOWN, Somerset
Company Number
08346481
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
SGS GASES LIMITED
SIC Code
46719 - Wholesale of other fuels and related products
Date of Incorporation
04 Jan 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Nearby similar companies

  1. UNIT 17 PARRETT WAY
    TA6 5LB  Bridgwater
  2. 48 High St
    TA7 0QA  Bridgwater
  3. Sully Moors Rd, Sully
    CF64 5RP  Sully
  4. Progress Works Seawall Rd, Tremorfa
    CF24 5TH  Cardiff
  5. Estate
    BS39 6UU  Farrington Gurney
  6. FARRINGTON FIELDS TRADING ESTATE
    BS39 6UU  Farrington Gurney
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies
Buy a Premium Entry